Jewels By Jahan

Click here to select delivery location

Jewelry
Bangles
Jewelry Set
Earrings
Dupatta
Choker
Bracelet
Ring
Necklace
Anklet
Studs
Chain
Maatha Pati
Multi Earrings for Women
-23%

$ 4.62

$ 6.99

Jewels By Jahan

Elegant Black & Gold Dangle Earrings Set with Studs – 3-in-1 Minimalist Jewelry Collection

Gold Earrings for Women
-28%

$ 3.16

$ 4.99

Jewels By Jahan

Ghungroo Kashmiri jhumky

Multi Earrings for Women
-23%

$ 2.74

$ 3.99

Jewels By Jahan

Elegant Long Pearl Drop Earrings

Silver Jewelry Set for Women
-23%

$ 4.13

$ 5.99

Jewels By Jahan

Delicate Silver Floral Pendant Necklace & Earring Set with Crystal Accents – Layered Chain Design

Silver, multi Jewelry Set for Women
-20%

$ 11.72

$ 14.99

Jewels By Jahan

Silver Leaf Symphony

Silver Earrings for Women
-15%

$ 2.69

$ 3.99

Jewels By Jahan

Sweetheart Droplets

Gold Bracelet for Women
-15%
New

$ 26.13

$ 30.99

Jewels By Jahan

Kashmiri style channt anja

5.0 (1)
Multi Maatha Pati for Women
-10%
New

$ 9.67

$ 10.99

Jewels By Jahan

Shahi Phool Matha Patti

5.0 (1)
Sky blue Bracelet for Women
-25%

$ 1.46

$ 1.99

Jewels By Jahan

Pearl Whisper Bracelet

Gold Earrings for Women
-15%

$ 8.30

$ 9.99

Jewels By Jahan

Bridal mirror classic sahare

Silver Choker for Women
-15%

$ 12.45

$ 14.99

Jewels By Jahan

The Maharaja Elephant Choker

Silver Maatha Pati for Women
-10%
New

$ 9.67

$ 10.99

Jewels By Jahan

Chandni Pearl Matha Patti

4.0 (1)
Black, gold Earrings for Women
-25%

$ 26.77

$ 35.99

Jewels By Jahan

Waterfall Kashmiri drop

Silver Jewelry Set for Women
-20%

$ 13.67

$ 16.99

Jewels By Jahan

Traditional German Silver Jewelry Set

Silver Earrings for Women
-23%

$ 2.44

$ 3.99

Jewels By Jahan

Elegant And Luxurious Zirconia Earrings

Gold Earrings for Women
-23%

$ 2.44

$ 3.99

Jewels By Jahan

Gold Hoop earrings

Red Bracelet for Women
-25%

$ 2.01

$ 2.99

Jewels By Jahan

Ruby Pearl Harmony Bracelet Set

Goldenrod Earrings for Women
-22%

$ 3.62

$ 4.99

Jewels By Jahan

Classic tassels jhumkas

Silver, multi Maatha Pati for Women
-20%

$ 4.69

$ 5.99

Jewels By Jahan

Silver Afghani multi Matha patti

Silver Studs for Women
-23%

$ 1.32

$ 1.99

Jewels By Jahan

Elegant Silver Butterfly Stud Earrings with Rhinestone Accents

4.0 (1)
Gold Jewelry Set for Women
-25%

$ 1.46

$ 1.99

Jewels By Jahan

The Golden Zinnia Set

Maroon Earrings for Women
-30%

$ 1.88

$ 2.99

Jewels By Jahan

Ruby Bloom jhumki

Goldenrod Jewelry Set for Women
-25%

$ 2.19

$ 2.99

Jewels By Jahan

Pearl Heart Elegance

Blood red Earrings for Women
-25%

$ 1.65

$ 2.99

Jewels By Jahan

"Handmade Red Beaded Hoop Earrings"

5.0 (1)
No more products